Tuesday, October 13, 2026
Daily Picks
Win probability predictions for every ATP and WTA match today, powered by SetProb's multi factor statistical model. Select any match for the full breakdown.
Today's Top Picks 63%+ confidence
H2H 2-4
16%84%
EliteMarket agrees
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-4
Jessica Pegula
Rank #4 Top 10
16%Probability: Jessica Pegula84%
ELO
20%80%
H2H
33%67%
H2H Surface
33%67%
Surface
37%63%
Last 10
37%63%
Season Form
37%63%
Probability→ Favor Jessica Pegula (84% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 0-1
17%83%
EliteMarket agrees
Magdalena Frech
Rank #56 Top 100
vs
H2H 0-1
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
17%Probability: Iga Swiatek83%
ELO
20%80%
H2H
33%67%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
40%60%
Last 10
42%58%
Season Form
38%62%
Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (83% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
83%17%
EliteMarket agrees
Iva Jovic
Rank #11 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Dayana Yastremska
Rank #103 Top 200
83%Probability: Iva Jovic17%
ELO
74%26%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
55%45%
Season Form
57%43%
Probability→ Favor Iva Jovic (83% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
Elina Svitolina
Rank #6 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-0
Liudmila Samsonova
Rank #43 Top 100
80%Probability: Elina Svitolina20%
ELO
70%30%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
61%39%
Probability→ Favor Elina Svitolina (80% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-1
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
Karolina Muchova
Rank #7 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-1
Caty McNally
Rank #70 Top 100
80%Probability: Karolina Muchova20%
ELO
74%26%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
25%75%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
51%49%
Season Form
63%37%
Probability→ Favor Karolina Muchova (80% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
22%78%
EliteMarket agrees
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Belinda Bencic
Rank #12 Top 30
22%Probability: Belinda Bencic78%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
53%47%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Belinda Bencic (78% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-3
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
Alexander Zverev
Rank #2 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-3
Alexander Bublik
Rank #22 Top 30
76%Probability: Alexander Zverev24%
ELO
68%32%
H2H
25%75%
H2H Surface
33%67%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
53%47%
Probability→ Favor Alexander Zverev (76% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
Katie Volynets
Rank #88 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Hanyu Guo
Rank #240 Outside Top 200
74%Probability: Katie Volynets26%
ELO
70%30%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
56%44%
Last 10
58%42%
Season Form
57%43%
Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (74% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 4-7
30%70%
Strong signalMarket agrees
Casper Ruud
Rank #24 Top 30
vs
H2H 4-7
Felix Auger Aliassime
Rank #6 Top 10
30%Probability: Felix Auger Aliassime70%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
36%64%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
45%55%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Felix Auger Aliassime (70% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
33%67%
ModerateMarket agrees
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Rank #41 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Rafael Jodar
Rank #13 Top 30
33%Probability: Rafael Jodar67%
ELO
43%57%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Rafael Jodar (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 4-2
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
Ann Li
Rank #31 Top 100
vs
H2H 4-2
Camila Osorio
Rank #67 Top 100
65%Probability: Ann Li35%
ELO
53%47%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
67%33%
Surface
50%50%
Last 10
59%41%
Season Form
51%49%
Probability→ Favor Ann Li (65% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
Mia Pohankova
Rank #202 Outside Top 200
vs
No H2H
Xiyu Wang
Rank #91 Top 100
36%Probability: Xiyu Wang64%
ELO
46%54%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
43%57%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Xiyu Wang (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
Janice Tjen
Rank #47 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Daria Snigur
Rank #42 Top 100
36%Probability: Daria Snigur64%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
48%52%
Last 10
44%56%
Season Form
41%59%
Probability→ Favor Daria Snigur (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
All ATP and WTA Matches
H2H 2-4
16%84%
EliteMarket agrees
Jelena Ostapenko
Rank #34 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-4
Jessica Pegula
Rank #4 Top 10
16%Probability: Jessica Pegula84%
ELO
20%80%
H2H
33%67%
H2H Surface
33%67%
Surface
37%63%
Last 10
37%63%
Season Form
37%63%
Probability→ Favor Jessica Pegula (84% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 0-1
17%83%
EliteMarket agrees
Magdalena Frech
Rank #56 Top 100
vs
H2H 0-1
Iga Swiatek
Rank #9 Top 10
17%Probability: Iga Swiatek83%
ELO
20%80%
H2H
33%67%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
40%60%
Last 10
42%58%
Season Form
38%62%
Probability→ Favor Iga Swiatek (83% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
83%17%
EliteMarket agrees
Iva Jovic
Rank #11 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Dayana Yastremska
Rank #103 Top 200
83%Probability: Iva Jovic17%
ELO
74%26%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
55%45%
Season Form
57%43%
Probability→ Favor Iva Jovic (83% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-0
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
Elina Svitolina
Rank #6 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-0
Liudmila Samsonova
Rank #43 Top 100
80%Probability: Elina Svitolina20%
ELO
70%30%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
61%39%
Probability→ Favor Elina Svitolina (80% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-1
80%20%
EliteMarket agrees
Karolina Muchova
Rank #7 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-1
Caty McNally
Rank #70 Top 100
80%Probability: Karolina Muchova20%
ELO
74%26%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
25%75%
Surface
60%40%
Last 10
51%49%
Season Form
63%37%
Probability→ Favor Karolina Muchova (80% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
22%78%
EliteMarket agrees
Sonay Kartal
Rank #170 Top 200
vs
No H2H
Belinda Bencic
Rank #12 Top 30
22%Probability: Belinda Bencic78%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
53%47%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Belinda Bencic (78% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-3
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
Alexander Zverev
Rank #2 Top 10
vs
H2H 1-3
Alexander Bublik
Rank #22 Top 30
76%Probability: Alexander Zverev24%
ELO
68%32%
H2H
25%75%
H2H Surface
33%67%
Surface
54%46%
Last 10
54%46%
Season Form
53%47%
Probability→ Favor Alexander Zverev (76% prob)Elite
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
Katie Volynets
Rank #88 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Hanyu Guo
Rank #240 Outside Top 200
74%Probability: Katie Volynets26%
ELO
70%30%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
56%44%
Last 10
58%42%
Season Form
57%43%
Probability→ Favor Katie Volynets (74% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 4-7
30%70%
Strong signalMarket agrees
Casper Ruud
Rank #24 Top 30
vs
H2H 4-7
Felix Auger Aliassime
Rank #6 Top 10
30%Probability: Felix Auger Aliassime70%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
36%64%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
45%55%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Felix Auger Aliassime (70% prob)Strong signal
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
33%67%
ModerateMarket agrees
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Rank #41 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Rafael Jodar
Rank #13 Top 30
33%Probability: Rafael Jodar67%
ELO
43%57%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Rafael Jodar (67% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 4-2
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
Ann Li
Rank #31 Top 100
vs
H2H 4-2
Camila Osorio
Rank #67 Top 100
65%Probability: Ann Li35%
ELO
53%47%
H2H
67%33%
H2H Surface
67%33%
Surface
50%50%
Last 10
59%41%
Season Form
51%49%
Probability→ Favor Ann Li (65% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
Mia Pohankova
Rank #202 Outside Top 200
vs
No H2H
Xiyu Wang
Rank #91 Top 100
36%Probability: Xiyu Wang64%
ELO
46%54%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
43%57%
Last 10
46%54%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Xiyu Wang (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
Janice Tjen
Rank #47 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Daria Snigur
Rank #42 Top 100
36%Probability: Daria Snigur64%
ELO
38%62%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
48%52%
Last 10
44%56%
Season Form
41%59%
Probability→ Favor Daria Snigur (64% prob)Moderate
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 2-0
39%61%
Close matchMarket agrees
Yulia Putintseva
Rank #79 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-0
Diana Shnaider
Rank #13 Top 30
39%Probability: Diana Shnaider61%
ELO
40%60%
H2H
83%17%
H2H Surface
100%0%
Surface
47%53%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
47%53%
Probability→ Favor Diana Shnaider (61% prob)Close match
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 2-5
43%57%
Low confidence
Hubert Hurkacz
Rank #34 Top 100
vs
H2H 2-5
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rank #26 Top 30
43%Probability: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina57%
ELO
53%47%
H2H
29%71%
H2H Surface
20%80%
Surface
50%50%
Last 10
51%49%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (57% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
43%57%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
Jasmine Paolini
Rank #33 Top 100
vs
No H2H
Nikola Bartunkova
Rank #29 Top 30
43%Probability: Nikola Bartunkova57%
ELO
47%53%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
48%52%
Last 10
45%55%
Season Form
46%54%
Probability→ Favor Nikola Bartunkova (57% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
H2H 1-1
46%54%
Low confidence
Ashlyn Krueger
Rank #68 Top 100
vs
H2H 1-1
Shuai Zhang
Rank #81 Top 100
46%Probability: Shuai Zhang54%
ELO
44%56%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
44%56%
Last 10
49%51%
Season Form
50%50%
Probability→ Favor Shuai Zhang (54% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›
No H2H
54%46%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
Marie Bouzkova
Rank #28 Top 30
vs
No H2H
Maja Chwalinska
Rank #22 Top 30
54%Probability: Marie Bouzkova46%
ELO
56%44%
H2H
50%50%
H2H Surface
50%50%
Surface
51%49%
Last 10
50%50%
Season Form
49%51%
Probability→ Favor Marie Bouzkova (54% prob)Low confidence
Add to picks
Full breakdownOpen the match page ›