Alexander Zverev#2
Alexander Bublik#22H2H 1-3
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alexander ZverevOur pick: Alexander Zverev (76%)Correct
Alexander Zverev
Rank #2 Top 10
Alexander Bublik
Rank #22 Top 30
76%Probability: Alexander Zverev24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: +5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alexander Zverev (76% prob)Elite
Hubert Hurkacz#34
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina#26H2H 2-5
43%57%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Alejandro Davidovich FokinaOur pick: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (57%)Correct
Hubert Hurkacz
Rank #34 Top 100
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rank #26 Top 30
43%Probability: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina57%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 49%·Edge: +8% Probability→ Favor Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (57% prob)Low confidence
Daniil Medvedev#5
Dalibor Svrcina#126H2H 2-0
91%9%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Daniil MedvedevOur pick: Daniil Medvedev (91%)Correct
Daniil Medvedev
Rank #5 Top 10
Dalibor Svrcina
Rank #126 Top 200
91%Probability: Daniil Medvedev9%
Our model: 91%·Odds (Kalshi): 87%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Daniil Medvedev (91% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Zizou Bergs#39
Carlos Alcaraz#3H2H 0-1
12%88%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Zizou BergsOur pick: Carlos Alcaraz (88%)Wrong
Zizou Bergs
Rank #39 Top 100
Carlos Alcaraz
Rank #3 Top 10
12%Probability: Carlos Alcaraz88%
Our model: 88%·Odds (Kalshi): 92%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Carlos Alcaraz (88% prob)Elite
Arthur Fils#10
Botic Van De Zandschulp#41H2H 1-0
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Botic Van De ZandschulpOur pick: Arthur Fils (76%)Wrong
Arthur Fils
Rank #10 Top 10
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Rank #41 Top 100
76%Probability: Arthur Fils24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 80%·Edge: -4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Arthur Fils (76% prob)Elite
Alex De Minaur#9
Karen Khachanov#27H2H 2-2
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alex De MinaurOur pick: Alex De Minaur (67%)Correct
Alex De Minaur
Rank #9 Top 10
Karen Khachanov
Rank #27 Top 30
67%Probability: Alex De Minaur33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 54%·Edge: +13%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alex De Minaur (67% prob)Moderate
Arthur Gea#56
Jakub Mensik#15No H2H
46%54%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Arthur GeaOur pick: Jakub Mensik (54%)Wrong
Arthur Gea
Rank #56 Top 100
Jakub Mensik
Rank #15 Top 30
46%Probability: Jakub Mensik54%
Our model: 54%·Odds (Kalshi): 60%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Jakub Mensik (54% prob)Low confidence
Tommy Paul#17
Valentin Vacherot#14No H2H
52%48%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Tommy PaulOur pick: Tommy Paul (52%)Correct
Tommy Paul
Rank #17 Top 30
Valentin Vacherot
Rank #14 Top 30
52%Probability: Tommy Paul48%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: -7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Tommy Paul (52% prob)Low confidence
Alexander Zverev#2
Quentin Halys#48H2H 3-0
91%9%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alexander ZverevOur pick: Alexander Zverev (91%)Correct
Alexander Zverev
Rank #2 Top 10
Quentin Halys
Rank #48 Top 100
91%Probability: Alexander Zverev9%
Our model: 91%·Odds (Kalshi): 87%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alexander Zverev (91% prob)Elite
Pablo Carreno-Busta#65
Felix Auger Aliassime#6H2H 0-1
19%81%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Felix Auger AliassimeOur pick: Felix Auger Aliassime (81%)Correct
Pablo Carreno-Busta
Rank #65 Top 100
Felix Auger Aliassime
Rank #6 Top 10
19%Probability: Felix Auger Aliassime81%
Our model: 81%·Odds (Kalshi): 74%·Edge: +7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Felix Auger Aliassime (81% prob)Elite
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina#26
Frances Tiafoe#8H2H 1-3
31%69%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Alejandro Davidovich FokinaOur pick: Frances Tiafoe (69%)Wrong
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rank #26 Top 30
Frances Tiafoe
Rank #8 Top 10
31%Probability: Frances Tiafoe69%
Our model: 69%·Odds (Kalshi): 50%·Edge: +19% Probability→ Favor Frances Tiafoe (69% prob)Strong signal
Learner Tien#16
Casper Ruud#24No H2H
64%36%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Casper RuudOur pick: Learner Tien (64%)Wrong
Learner Tien
Rank #16 Top 30
Casper Ruud
Rank #24 Top 30
64%Probability: Learner Tien36%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 58%·Edge: +6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Learner Tien (64% prob)Moderate
Francisco Cerundolo#20
Jakub Mensik#15 ▾Winner: Jakub MensikOur pick: Francisco Cerundolo (61%)Wrong
Francisco Cerundolo
Rank #20 Top 30
Jakub Mensik
Rank #15 Top 30
61%Probability: Francisco Cerundolo39%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 42%·Edge: +19%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Francisco Cerundolo (61% prob)Close match
Alexander Bublik#22
Brandon Nakashima#18No H2H
40%60%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alexander BublikOur pick: Brandon Nakashima (60%)Wrong
Alexander Bublik
Rank #22 Top 30
Brandon Nakashima
Rank #18 Top 30
40%Probability: Brandon Nakashima60%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Brandon Nakashima (60% prob)Close match
Stefanos Tsitsipas#43
Taylor Fritz#12H2H 4-4
44%56%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Stefanos TsitsipasOur pick: Taylor Fritz (56%)Wrong
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Rank #43 Top 100
Taylor Fritz
Rank #12 Top 30
44%Probability: Taylor Fritz56%
Our model: 56%·Odds (Kalshi): 61%·Edge: -5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Taylor Fritz (56% prob)Low confidence
Jiri Lehecka#19
Rafael Jodar#13H2H 0-1
50%50%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Rafael JodarOur pick: Jiri Lehecka (50%)Wrong
Jiri Lehecka
Rank #19 Top 30
Rafael Jodar
Rank #13 Top 30
50%Probability: Jiri Lehecka50%
Our model: 50%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: -7% Probability→ Favor Jiri Lehecka (50% prob)Low confidence
Juan Manuel Cerundolo#55
Carlos Alcaraz#3H2H 0-1
8%92%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Carlos AlcarazOur pick: Carlos Alcaraz (92%)Correct
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Rank #55 Top 100
Carlos Alcaraz
Rank #3 Top 10
8%Probability: Carlos Alcaraz92%
Our model: 92%·Odds (Kalshi): 95%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Carlos Alcaraz (92% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Arthur Fils#10
Pavel Kotov#187H2H 1-0
90%10%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Arthur FilsOur pick: Arthur Fils (90%)Correct
Arthur Fils
Rank #10 Top 10
Pavel Kotov
Rank #187 Top 200
90%Probability: Arthur Fils10%
Our model: 90%·Odds (Kalshi): 89%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Arthur Fils (90% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Alex De Minaur#9
Rei Sakamoto#137No H2H
89%11%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alex De MinaurOur pick: Alex De Minaur (89%)Correct
Alex De Minaur
Rank #9 Top 10
Rei Sakamoto
Rank #137 Top 200
89%Probability: Alex De Minaur11%
Our model: 89%·Odds (Kalshi): 70%·Edge: +19%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alex De Minaur (89% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Hubert Hurkacz#34
Yi Zhou#277No H2H
85%15%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Hubert HurkaczOur pick: Hubert Hurkacz (85%)Correct
Hubert Hurkacz
Rank #34 Top 100
Yi Zhou
Rank #277 Outside Top 200
85%Probability: Hubert Hurkacz15%
Our model: 85%·Odds (Kalshi): 87%·Edge: -2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Hubert Hurkacz (85% prob)Elite
Karen Khachanov#27
Adrian Mannarino#83H2H 5-1
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Karen KhachanovOur pick: Karen Khachanov (76%)Correct
Karen Khachanov
Rank #27 Top 30
Adrian Mannarino
Rank #83 Top 100
76%Probability: Karen Khachanov24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 74%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Karen Khachanov (76% prob)Elite
Ben Shelton#4
Arthur Gea#56No H2H
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Arthur GeaOur pick: Ben Shelton (76%)Wrong
Ben Shelton
Rank #4 Top 10
Arthur Gea
Rank #56 Top 100
76%Probability: Ben Shelton24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 73%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Ben Shelton (76% prob)Elite
Learner Tien#16
Zachary Svajda#82No H2H
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Learner TienOur pick: Learner Tien (76%)Correct
Learner Tien
Rank #16 Top 30
Zachary Svajda
Rank #82 Top 100
76%Probability: Learner Tien24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Learner Tien (76% prob)Elite
Sebastian Baez#53
Valentin Vacherot#14No H2H
27%73%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Valentin VacherotOur pick: Valentin Vacherot (73%)Correct
Sebastian Baez
Rank #53 Top 100
Valentin Vacherot
Rank #14 Top 30
27%Probability: Valentin Vacherot73%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 76%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Valentin Vacherot (73% prob)Strong signal
Tommy Paul#17
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo#52H2H 2-0
70%30%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Tommy PaulOur pick: Tommy Paul (70%)Correct
Tommy Paul
Rank #17 Top 30
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Rank #52 Top 100
70%Probability: Tommy Paul30%
Our model: 70%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Tommy Paul (70% prob)Strong signal
Botic Van De Zandschulp#41
Alex Michelsen#35No H2H
40%60%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Botic Van De ZandschulpOur pick: Alex Michelsen (60%)Wrong
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Rank #41 Top 100
Alex Michelsen
Rank #35 Top 100
40%Probability: Alex Michelsen60%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: -5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alex Michelsen (60% prob)Close match
Ignacio Buse#36
Zizou Bergs#39 ▾Winner: Zizou BergsOur pick: Ignacio Buse (58%)Wrong
Ignacio Buse
Rank #36 Top 100
Zizou Bergs
Rank #39 Top 100
58%Probability: Ignacio Buse42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 39%·Edge: +19%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Ignacio Buse (58% prob)Close match
Luciano Darderi#21
Stefanos Tsitsipas#43H2H 0-2
43%57%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Stefanos TsitsipasOur pick: Stefanos Tsitsipas (57%)Correct
Luciano Darderi
Rank #21 Top 30
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Rank #43 Top 100
43%Probability: Stefanos Tsitsipas57%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: -12%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Stefanos Tsitsipas (57% prob)Low confidence
Daniil Medvedev#5
Jan-Lennard Struff#59H2H 11-3
87%13%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Daniil MedvedevOur pick: Daniil Medvedev (87%)Correct
Daniil Medvedev
Rank #5 Top 10
Jan-Lennard Struff
Rank #59 Top 100
87%Probability: Daniil Medvedev13%
Our model: 87%·Odds (Kalshi): 86%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Daniil Medvedev (87% prob)Elite
Camilo Ugo Carabelli#77
Felix Auger Aliassime#6H2H 0-1
14%86%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Felix Auger AliassimeOur pick: Felix Auger Aliassime (86%)Correct
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
Rank #77 Top 100
Felix Auger Aliassime
Rank #6 Top 10
14%Probability: Felix Auger Aliassime86%
Our model: 86%·Odds (Kalshi): 94%·Edge: -8%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Felix Auger Aliassime (86% prob)Elite
Novak Djokovic#11
Hubert Hurkacz#34 ▾Winner: Hubert HurkaczOur pick: Novak Djokovic (82%)Wrong
Novak Djokovic
Rank #11 Top 30
Hubert Hurkacz
Rank #34 Top 100
82%Probability: Novak Djokovic18%
Our model: 82%·Odds (Kalshi): 66%·Edge: +16% Probability→ Favor Novak Djokovic (82% prob)Elite
Yi Zhou#277
Lorenzo Musetti#25No H2H
19%81%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Yi ZhouOur pick: Lorenzo Musetti (81%)Wrong
Yi Zhou
Rank #277 Outside Top 200
Lorenzo Musetti
Rank #25 Top 30
19%Probability: Lorenzo Musetti81%
Our model: 81%·Odds (Kalshi): 82%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Lorenzo Musetti (81% prob)Elite
Miomir Kecmanovic#61
Jakub Mensik#15 ▾Winner: Jakub MensikOur pick: Jakub Mensik (76%)Correct
Miomir Kecmanovic
Rank #61 Top 100
Jakub Mensik
Rank #15 Top 30
24%Probability: Jakub Mensik76%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 75%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Jakub Mensik (76% prob)Elite
Jiri Lehecka#19
Nuno Borges#51H2H 1-0
74%26%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Jiri LeheckaOur pick: Jiri Lehecka (74%)Correct
Jiri Lehecka
Rank #19 Top 30
Nuno Borges
Rank #51 Top 100
74%Probability: Jiri Lehecka26%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: +3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Jiri Lehecka (74% prob)Strong signal
Matteo Arnaldi#38
Taylor Fritz#12H2H 1-1
27%73%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Taylor FritzOur pick: Taylor Fritz (73%)Correct
Matteo Arnaldi
Rank #38 Top 100
Taylor Fritz
Rank #12 Top 30
27%Probability: Taylor Fritz73%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 79%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Taylor Fritz (73% prob)Strong signal
Thiago Agustin Tirante#54
Rafael Jodar#13No H2H
29%71%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Rafael JodarOur pick: Rafael Jodar (71%)Correct
Thiago Agustin Tirante
Rank #54 Top 100
Rafael Jodar
Rank #13 Top 30
29%Probability: Rafael Jodar71%
Our model: 71%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Rafael Jodar (71% prob)Strong signal
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina#26
Jenson Brooksby#102 ▾Winner: Alejandro Davidovich FokinaOur pick: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (67%)Correct
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rank #26 Top 30
Jenson Brooksby
Rank #102 Top 200
67%Probability: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: -2% Probability→ Favor Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (67% prob)Moderate
Bu Yunchaokete#93
Casper Ruud#24H2H 0-1
33%67%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Casper RuudOur pick: Casper Ruud (67%)Correct
Bu Yunchaokete
Rank #93 Top 100
Casper Ruud
Rank #24 Top 30
33%Probability: Casper Ruud67%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: +10%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Casper Ruud (67% prob)Moderate
Dalibor Svrcina#126
Tomas Martin Etcheverry#31H2H 0-1
33%67%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Dalibor SvrcinaOur pick: Tomas Martin Etcheverry (67%)Wrong
Dalibor Svrcina
Rank #126 Top 200
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Rank #31 Top 100
33%Probability: Tomas Martin Etcheverry67%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 58%·Edge: +9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Tomas Martin Etcheverry (67% prob)Moderate
Alexander Bublik#22
Tomas Machac#75 ▾Winner: Alexander BublikOur pick: Alexander Bublik (65%)Correct
Alexander Bublik
Rank #22 Top 30
Tomas Machac
Rank #75 Top 100
65%Probability: Alexander Bublik35%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: 0% Probability→ Favor Alexander Bublik (65% prob)Moderate
Francisco Cerundolo#20
Roman Safiullin#79 ▾Winner: Francisco CerundoloOur pick: Francisco Cerundolo (63%)Correct
Francisco Cerundolo
Rank #20 Top 30
Roman Safiullin
Rank #79 Top 100
63%Probability: Francisco Cerundolo37%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +12% Probability→ Favor Francisco Cerundolo (63% prob)Moderate
Karen Khachanov#27
Arthur Fery#37 ▾Winner: Karen KhachanovOur pick: Karen Khachanov (59%)Correct
Karen Khachanov
Rank #27 Top 30
Arthur Fery
Rank #37 Top 100
59%Probability: Karen Khachanov41%
Our model: 59%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: -8% Probability→ Favor Karen Khachanov (59% prob)Close match
Alejandro Tabilo#30
Pablo Carreno-Busta#65H2H 1-2
53%47%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Pablo Carreno-BustaOur pick: Alejandro Tabilo (53%)Wrong
Alejandro Tabilo
Rank #30 Top 30
Pablo Carreno-Busta
Rank #65 Top 100
53%Probability: Alejandro Tabilo47%
Our model: 53%·Odds (Kalshi): 62%·Edge: -9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alejandro Tabilo (53% prob)Low confidence
Alexander Zverev#2
Yibing Wu#113 ▾Winner: Alexander ZverevOur pick: Alexander Zverev (89%)Correct
Alexander Zverev
Rank #2 Top 10
Yibing Wu
Rank #113 Top 200
89%Probability: Alexander Zverev11%
Our model: 89%·Odds (Kalshi): 88%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Alexander Zverev (89% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Ben Shelton#4
Daniel Altmaier#67 ▾Winner: Ben SheltonOur pick: Ben Shelton (80%)Correct
Ben Shelton
Rank #4 Top 10
Daniel Altmaier
Rank #67 Top 100
80%Probability: Ben Shelton20%
Our model: 80%·Odds (Kalshi): 89%·Edge: -9% Probability→ Favor Ben Shelton (80% prob)Elite
Marcos Giron#88
Sebastian Baez#53 ▾Winner: Sebastian BaezOur pick: Sebastian Baez (77%)Correct
Marcos Giron
Rank #88 Top 100
Sebastian Baez
Rank #53 Top 100
23%Probability: Sebastian Baez77%
Our model: 77%·Odds (Kalshi): 55%·Edge: +22% Probability→ Favor Sebastian Baez (77% prob)Elite
Arthur Gea#56
Ugo Humbert#32No H2H
69%31%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Arthur GeaOur pick: Arthur Gea (69%)Correct
Arthur Gea
Rank #56 Top 100
Ugo Humbert
Rank #32 Top 100
69%Probability: Arthur Gea31%
Our model: 69%·Odds (Kalshi): 46%·Edge: +23% Probability→ Favor Arthur Gea (69% prob)Strong signal
Rei Sakamoto#137
Andrey Rublev#23No H2H
32%68%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Rei SakamotoOur pick: Andrey Rublev (68%)Wrong
Rei Sakamoto
Rank #137 Top 200
Andrey Rublev
Rank #23 Top 30
32%Probability: Andrey Rublev68%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: 0% Probability→ Favor Andrey Rublev (68% prob)Strong signal
Cameron Norrie#40
Dalibor Svrcina#126No H2H
65%35%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Dalibor SvrcinaOur pick: Cameron Norrie (65%)Wrong
Cameron Norrie
Rank #40 Top 100
Dalibor Svrcina
Rank #126 Top 200
65%Probability: Cameron Norrie35%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 64%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Cameron Norrie (65% prob)Moderate
Yannick Hanfmann#57
Frances Tiafoe#8 ▾Winner: Frances TiafoeOur pick: Frances Tiafoe (65%)Correct
Yannick Hanfmann
Rank #57 Top 100
Frances Tiafoe
Rank #8 Top 10
35%Probability: Frances Tiafoe65%
Our model: 65%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: -6% Probability→ Favor Frances Tiafoe (65% prob)Moderate
Adrian Mannarino#83
Flavio Cobolli#7 ▾Winner: Adrian MannarinoOur pick: Flavio Cobolli (64%)Wrong
Adrian Mannarino
Rank #83 Top 100
Flavio Cobolli
Rank #7 Top 10
36%Probability: Flavio Cobolli64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 66%·Edge: -2% Probability→ Favor Flavio Cobolli (64% prob)Moderate
Quentin Halys#48
Alexander Blockx#28 ▾Winner: Quentin HalysOur pick: Alexander Blockx (64%)Wrong
Quentin Halys
Rank #48 Top 100
Alexander Blockx
Rank #28 Top 30
36%Probability: Alexander Blockx64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 53%·Edge: +11% Probability→ Favor Alexander Blockx (64% prob)Moderate
Vit Kopriva#68
Zizou Bergs#39H2H 1-1
37%63%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Zizou BergsOur pick: Zizou Bergs (63%)Correct
Vit Kopriva
Rank #68 Top 100
Zizou Bergs
Rank #39 Top 100
37%Probability: Zizou Bergs63%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 72%·Edge: -9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Zizou Bergs (63% prob)Moderate
Juan Manuel Cerundolo#55
Nicolas Mejia#119 ▾Winner: Juan Manuel CerundoloOur pick: Juan Manuel Cerundolo (61%)Correct
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Rank #55 Top 100
Nicolas Mejia
Rank #119 Top 200
61%Probability: Juan Manuel Cerundolo39%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: -7% Probability→ Favor Juan Manuel Cerundolo (61% prob)Close match
Botic Van De Zandschulp#41
Daniel Merida Aguilar#44 ▾Winner: Botic Van De ZandschulpOur pick: Daniel Merida Aguilar (61%)Wrong
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Rank #41 Top 100
Daniel Merida Aguilar
Rank #44 Top 100
39%Probability: Daniel Merida Aguilar61%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +10% Probability→ Favor Daniel Merida Aguilar (61% prob)Close match
Luca Van Assche#45
Bu Yunchaokete#93 ▾Winner: Bu YunchaoketeOur pick: Luca Van Assche (60%)Wrong
Luca Van Assche
Rank #45 Top 100
Bu Yunchaokete
Rank #93 Top 100
60%Probability: Luca Van Assche40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 41%·Edge: +19%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Luca Van Assche (60% prob)Close match
Matteo Berrettini#46
Brandon Nakashima#18 ▾Winner: Brandon NakashimaOur pick: Brandon Nakashima (59%)Correct
Matteo Berrettini
Rank #46 Top 100
Brandon Nakashima
Rank #18 Top 30
41%Probability: Brandon Nakashima59%
Our model: 59%·Odds (Kalshi): 61%·Edge: -2% Probability→ Favor Brandon Nakashima (59% prob)Close match
Fabian Marozsan#63
Zachary Svajda#82No H2H
57%43%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Zachary SvajdaOur pick: Fabian Marozsan (57%)Wrong
Fabian Marozsan
Rank #63 Top 100
Zachary Svajda
Rank #82 Top 100
57%Probability: Fabian Marozsan43%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 56%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Fabian Marozsan (57% prob)Low confidence
Martin Landaluce#73
Jan-Lennard Struff#59H2H 0-1
54%46%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Jan-Lennard StruffOur pick: Martin Landaluce (54%)Wrong
Martin Landaluce
Rank #73 Top 100
Jan-Lennard Struff
Rank #59 Top 100
54%Probability: Martin Landaluce46%
Our model: 54%·Odds (Kalshi): 51%·Edge: +3% Probability→ Favor Martin Landaluce (54% prob)Low confidence
Holger Rune#195
Daniel Altmaier#67 ▾Winner: Daniel AltmaierOur pick: Holger Rune (78%)Wrong
Holger Rune
Rank #195 Top 200
Daniel Altmaier
Rank #67 Top 100
78%Probability: Holger Rune22%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
71%29%
Probability→ Favor Holger Rune (78% prob)Elite
Mattia Bellucci#86
Yi Zhou#277 ▾Winner: Yi ZhouOur pick: Mattia Bellucci (76%)Wrong
Mattia Bellucci
Rank #86 Top 100
Yi Zhou
Rank #277 Outside Top 200
76%Probability: Mattia Bellucci24%
Probability→ Favor Mattia Bellucci (76% prob)Elite
Camilo Ugo Carabelli#77
Ilia Simakin#154 ▾Winner: Camilo Ugo CarabelliOur pick: Ilia Simakin (76%)Wrong
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
Rank #77 Top 100
Ilia Simakin
Rank #154 Top 200
24%Probability: Ilia Simakin76%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: +7% Probability→ Favor Ilia Simakin (76% prob)Elite
Hubert Hurkacz#34
James Duckworth#64H2H 2-0
73%27%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Hubert HurkaczOur pick: Hubert Hurkacz (73%)Correct
Hubert Hurkacz
Rank #34 Top 100
James Duckworth
Rank #64 Top 100
73%Probability: Hubert Hurkacz27%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 70%·Edge: +3% Probability→ Favor Hubert Hurkacz (73% prob)Strong signal
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar#49
Jenson Brooksby#102No H2H
68%32%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Jenson BrooksbyOur pick: Jaume Antoni Munar Clar (68%)Wrong
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
Rank #49 Top 100
Jenson Brooksby
Rank #102 Top 200
68%Probability: Jaume Antoni Munar Clar32%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 65%·Edge: +3% Probability→ Favor Jaume Antoni Munar Clar (68% prob)Strong signal
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo#52
Valentin Royer#105 ▾Winner: Adolfo Daniel VallejoOur pick: Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (67%)Correct
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Rank #52 Top 100
Valentin Royer
Rank #105 Top 200
67%Probability: Adolfo Daniel Vallejo33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 52%·Edge: +15% Probability→ Favor Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (67% prob)Moderate
Thiago Agustin Tirante#54
Hamad Medjedovic#78 ▾Winner: Thiago Agustin TiranteOur pick: Thiago Agustin Tirante (66%)Correct
Thiago Agustin Tirante
Rank #54 Top 100
Hamad Medjedovic
Rank #78 Top 100
66%Probability: Thiago Agustin Tirante34%
Our model: 66%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: +9% Probability→ Favor Thiago Agustin Tirante (66% prob)Moderate
Quentin Halys#48
Chak Lam Coleman Wong#101 ▾Winner: Quentin HalysOur pick: Chak Lam Coleman Wong (61%)Wrong
Quentin Halys
Rank #48 Top 100
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
Rank #101 Top 200
39%Probability: Chak Lam Coleman Wong61%
Probability→ Favor Chak Lam Coleman Wong (61% prob)Close match
Mariano Navone#47
Pablo Carreno-Busta#65 ▾Winner: Pablo Carreno-BustaOur pick: Mariano Navone (61%)Wrong
Mariano Navone
Rank #47 Top 100
Pablo Carreno-Busta
Rank #65 Top 100
61%Probability: Mariano Navone39%
Our model: 61%·Odds (Kalshi): 58%·Edge: +3% Probability→ Favor Mariano Navone (61% prob)Close match
Bernard Tomic#185
Matteo Arnaldi#38 ▾Winner: Matteo ArnaldiOur pick: Bernard Tomic (60%)Wrong
Bernard Tomic
Rank #185 Top 200
Matteo Arnaldi
Rank #38 Top 100
60%Probability: Bernard Tomic40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 33%·Edge: +27% Probability→ Favor Bernard Tomic (60% prob)Close match
Nuno Borges#51
Facundo Diaz Acosta#69 ▾Winner: Nuno BorgesOur pick: Nuno Borges (60%)Correct
Nuno Borges
Rank #51 Top 100
Facundo Diaz Acosta
Rank #69 Top 100
60%Probability: Nuno Borges40%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
59%41%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 76%·Edge: -16% Probability→ Favor Nuno Borges (60% prob)Close match
Arthur Fery#37
Marin Cilic#80 ▾Winner: Arthur FeryOur pick: Arthur Fery (60%)Correct
Arthur Fery
Rank #37 Top 100
Marin Cilic
Rank #80 Top 100
60%Probability: Arthur Fery40%
Probability→ Favor Arthur Fery (60% prob)Close match
Yibing Wu#113
Michael Zheng#94 ▾Winner: Yibing WuOur pick: Yibing Wu (60%)Correct
Yibing Wu
Rank #113 Top 200
Michael Zheng
Rank #94 Top 100
60%Probability: Yibing Wu40%
Probability→ Favor Yibing Wu (60% prob)Close match
Marco Trungelliti#90
Rei Sakamoto#137 ▾Winner: Rei SakamotoOur pick: Rei Sakamoto (58%)Correct
Marco Trungelliti
Rank #90 Top 100
Rei Sakamoto
Rank #137 Top 200
42%Probability: Rei Sakamoto58%
Probability→ Favor Rei Sakamoto (58% prob)Close match
Rinky Hijikata#85
Roman Safiullin#79No H2H
57%43%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Roman SafiullinOur pick: Rinky Hijikata (57%)Wrong
Rinky Hijikata
Rank #85 Top 100
Roman Safiullin
Rank #79 Top 100
57%Probability: Rinky Hijikata43%
Probability→ Favor Rinky Hijikata (57% prob)Low confidence
Pavel Kotov#187
Tallon Griekspoor#58H2H 3-2
57%43%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Pavel KotovOur pick: Pavel Kotov (57%)Correct
Pavel Kotov
Rank #187 Top 200
Tallon Griekspoor
Rank #58 Top 100
57%Probability: Pavel Kotov43%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 34%·Edge: +23% Probability→ Favor Pavel Kotov (57% prob)Low confidence
Kimmer Coppejans#232
Stefanos Tsitsipas#43H2H 3-0
44%56%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Stefanos TsitsipasOur pick: Stefanos Tsitsipas (56%)Correct
Kimmer Coppejans
Rank #232 Outside Top 200
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Rank #43 Top 100
44%Probability: Stefanos Tsitsipas56%
Our model: 56%·Odds (Kalshi): 90%·Edge: -34% Probability→ Favor Stefanos Tsitsipas (56% prob)Low confidence
Zhizhen Zhang#166
Tomas Machac#75H2H 0-2
25%75%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Tomas MachacOur pick: Tomas Machac (75%)Correct
Zhizhen Zhang
Rank #166 Top 200
Tomas Machac
Rank #75 Top 100
25%Probability: Tomas Machac75%
Our model: 75%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Tomas Machac (75% prob)Elite
Mattia Bellucci#86
Alexandre Muller#133H2H 2-0
73%27%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Mattia BellucciOur pick: Mattia Bellucci (73%)Correct
Mattia Bellucci
Rank #86 Top 100
Alexandre Muller
Rank #133 Top 200
73%Probability: Mattia Bellucci27%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: +6% Probability→ Favor Mattia Bellucci (73% prob)Strong signal
Chak Lam Coleman Wong#101
Lloyd Harris#110No H2H
32%68%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Chak Lam Coleman WongOur pick: Lloyd Harris (68%)Wrong
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
Rank #101 Top 200
Lloyd Harris
Rank #110 Top 200
32%Probability: Lloyd Harris68%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 60%·Edge: +8% Probability→ Favor Lloyd Harris (68% prob)Strong signal
Sho Shimabukuro#109
Miomir Kecmanovic#61H2H 0-2
33%67%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Miomir KecmanovicOur pick: Miomir Kecmanovic (67%)Correct
Sho Shimabukuro
Rank #109 Top 200
Miomir Kecmanovic
Rank #61 Top 100
33%Probability: Miomir Kecmanovic67%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 68%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Miomir Kecmanovic (67% prob)Moderate
Arthur Gea#56
Jaime Faria#60No H2H
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Arthur GeaOur pick: Arthur Gea (67%)Correct
Arthur Gea
Rank #56 Top 100
Jaime Faria
Rank #60 Top 100
67%Probability: Arthur Gea33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 63%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Arthur Gea (67% prob)Moderate
Aleksandar Kovacevic#81
Matteo Berrettini#46No H2H
36%64%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Matteo BerrettiniOur pick: Matteo Berrettini (64%)Correct
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Rank #81 Top 100
Matteo Berrettini
Rank #46 Top 100
36%Probability: Matteo Berrettini64%
Our model: 64%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Matteo Berrettini (64% prob)Moderate
Pavel Kotov#187
Aleksandar Vukic#115 ▾Winner: Pavel KotovOur pick: Pavel Kotov (60%)Correct
Pavel Kotov
Rank #187 Top 200
Aleksandar Vukic
Rank #115 Top 200
60%Probability: Pavel Kotov40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 60%·Edge: 0% Probability→ Favor Pavel Kotov (60% prob)Close match
Dane Sweeny#112
Kimmer Coppejans#232 ▾Winner: Kimmer CoppejansOur pick: Dane Sweeny (60%)Wrong
Dane Sweeny
Rank #112 Top 200
Kimmer Coppejans
Rank #232 Outside Top 200
60%Probability: Dane Sweeny40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Dane Sweeny (60% prob)Close match
Alex Molcan#84
Federico Cina#147No H2H
58%42%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alex MolcanOur pick: Alex Molcan (58%)Correct
Alex Molcan
Rank #84 Top 100
Federico Cina
Rank #147 Top 200
58%Probability: Alex Molcan42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alex Molcan (58% prob)Close match
Yannick Hanfmann#57
Kamil Majchrzak#70 ▾Winner: Yannick HanfmannOur pick: Yannick Hanfmann (58%)Correct
Yannick Hanfmann
Rank #57 Top 100
Kamil Majchrzak
Rank #70 Top 100
58%Probability: Yannick Hanfmann42%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 38%·Edge: +20%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Yannick Hanfmann (58% prob)Close match
Adrian Mannarino#83
Nikoloz Basilashvili#124H2H 2-1
57%43%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Adrian MannarinoOur pick: Adrian Mannarino (57%)Correct
Adrian Mannarino
Rank #83 Top 100
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Rank #124 Top 200
57%Probability: Adrian Mannarino43%
Our model: 57%·Odds (Kalshi): 45%·Edge: +12%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Adrian Mannarino (57% prob)Low confidence
Kyrian Jacquet#76
Tianhui Zhang#803H2H 1-0
87%13%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Kyrian JacquetOur pick: Kyrian Jacquet (87%)Correct
Kyrian Jacquet
Rank #76 Top 100
Tianhui Zhang
Rank #803 Outside Top 200
87%Probability: Kyrian Jacquet13%
Our model: 87%·Odds (Kalshi): 95%·Edge: -8%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Kyrian Jacquet (87% prob)Elite
Rigele Te#849
Ilia Simakin#154 ▾Winner: Ilia SimakinOur pick: Ilia Simakin (85%)Correct
Rigele Te
Rank #849 Outside Top 200
Ilia Simakin
Rank #154 Top 200
15%Probability: Ilia Simakin85%
Our model: 85%·Odds (Kalshi): 84%·Edge: +1% Probability→ Favor Ilia Simakin (85% prob)Elite
Chak Lam Coleman Wong#101
Cruz Hewitt#331H2H 1-0
76%24%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Chak Lam Coleman WongOur pick: Chak Lam Coleman Wong (80%)Correct
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
Rank #101 Top 200
Cruz Hewitt
Rank #331 Outside Top 200
76%Probability: Chak Lam Coleman Wong24%
Our model: 76%·Odds (Kalshi): 79%·Edge: -3%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Chak Lam Coleman Wong (76% prob)Elite
Alex Bolt#170
Lloyd Harris#110H2H 1-2
19%81%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Lloyd HarrisOur pick: Lloyd Harris (77%)Correct
Alex Bolt
Rank #170 Top 200
Lloyd Harris
Rank #110 Top 200
19%Probability: Lloyd Harris81%
Our model: 81%·Odds (Kalshi): 82%·Edge: -1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Lloyd Harris (81% prob)Elite
Kimmer Coppejans#232
Nishesh Basavareddy#139H2H 1-0
37%63%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Kimmer CoppejansOur pick: Nishesh Basavareddy (75%)Wrong
Kimmer Coppejans
Rank #232 Outside Top 200
Nishesh Basavareddy
Rank #139 Top 200
37%Probability: Nishesh Basavareddy63%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 87%·Edge: -24%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Nishesh Basavareddy (63% prob)Moderate
Billy Harris#241
Dalibor Svrcina#126H2H 0-1
27%73%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Dalibor SvrcinaOur pick: Dalibor Svrcina (71%)Correct
Billy Harris
Rank #241 Outside Top 200
Dalibor Svrcina
Rank #126 Top 200
27%Probability: Dalibor Svrcina73%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: +2%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Dalibor Svrcina (73% prob)Strong signal
Michael Zheng#94
Nicolas Mejia#119H2H 1-0
71%29%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Nicolas MejiaOur pick: Michael Zheng (71%)Wrong
Michael Zheng
Rank #94 Top 100
Nicolas Mejia
Rank #119 Top 200
71%Probability: Michael Zheng29%
Our model: 71%·Odds (Kalshi): 81%·Edge: -10% Probability→ Favor Michael Zheng (71% prob)Strong signal
Seong Chan Hong#NR
Rei Sakamoto#137H2H 0-1
27%73%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Rei SakamotoOur pick: Rei Sakamoto (71%)Correct
Seong Chan Hong
Rank #NR No Rank
Rei Sakamoto
Rank #137 Top 200
27%Probability: Rei Sakamoto73%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
46%54%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 78%·Edge: -5%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Rei Sakamoto (73% prob)Strong signal
Roman Safiullin#79
Shintaro Mochizuki#123No H2H
70%30%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Roman SafiullinOur pick: Roman Safiullin (70%)Correct
Roman Safiullin
Rank #79 Top 100
Shintaro Mochizuki
Rank #123 Top 200
70%Probability: Roman Safiullin30%
Our model: 70%·Odds (Kalshi): 83%·Edge: -13% Probability→ Favor Roman Safiullin (70% prob)Strong signal
Jie Cui#420
Aleksandar Vukic#115H2H 0-1
30%70%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Aleksandar VukicOur pick: Aleksandar Vukic (68%)Correct
Jie Cui
Rank #420 Outside Top 200
Aleksandar Vukic
Rank #115 Top 200
30%Probability: Aleksandar Vukic70%
Our model: 70%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: +1%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Aleksandar Vukic (70% prob)Strong signal
Mattia Bellucci#86
Elias Ymer#192H2H 2-1
73%27%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Mattia BellucciOur pick: Mattia Bellucci (67%)Correct
Mattia Bellucci
Rank #86 Top 100
Elias Ymer
Rank #192 Top 200
73%Probability: Mattia Bellucci27%
Our model: 73%·Odds (Kalshi): 86%·Edge: -13%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Mattia Bellucci (73% prob)Strong signal
Bernard Tomic#185
Timofey Skatov#210 ▾Winner: Bernard TomicOur pick: Bernard Tomic (63%)Correct
Bernard Tomic
Rank #185 Top 200
Timofey Skatov
Rank #210 Outside Top 200
63%Probability: Bernard Tomic37%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 56%·Edge: +7% Probability→ Favor Bernard Tomic (63% prob)Moderate
Martin Damm#104
Pavel Kotov#187H2H 0-1
32%68%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Pavel KotovOur pick: Pavel Kotov (63%)Correct
Martin Damm
Rank #104 Top 200
Pavel Kotov
Rank #187 Top 200
32%Probability: Pavel Kotov68%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 33%·Edge: +35%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Pavel Kotov (68% prob)Strong signal
Aziz Dougaz#430
Federico Cina#147 ▾Winner: Federico CinaOur pick: Aziz Dougaz (60%)Wrong
Aziz Dougaz
Rank #430 Outside Top 200
Federico Cina
Rank #147 Top 200
60%Probability: Aziz Dougaz40%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 35%·Edge: +25% Probability→ Favor Aziz Dougaz (60% prob)Close match
Dane Sweeny#112
Tristan Schoolkate#155H2H 3-4
52%48%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Dane SweenyOur pick: Tristan Schoolkate (58%)Wrong
Dane Sweeny
Rank #112 Top 200
Tristan Schoolkate
Rank #155 Top 200
52%Probability: Dane Sweeny48%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 42%·Edge: +10%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Dane Sweeny (52% prob)Low confidence
Alexander Shevchenko#111
Yoshihito Nishioka#218H2H 0-2
32%68%
Strong signal
▾Winner: Yoshihito NishiokaOur pick: Yoshihito Nishioka (58%)Correct
Alexander Shevchenko
Rank #111 Top 200
Yoshihito Nishioka
Rank #218 Outside Top 200
32%Probability: Yoshihito Nishioka68%
Season Form ⚠ Limited data
52%48%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 35%·Edge: +33%·Market disagrees Probability→ Favor Yoshihito Nishioka (68% prob)Strong signal
Rio Noguchi#221
Alexandre Muller#133H2H 0-1
40%60%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Alexandre MullerOur pick: Alexandre Muller (55%)Correct
Rio Noguchi
Rank #221 Outside Top 200
Alexandre Muller
Rank #133 Top 200
40%Probability: Alexandre Muller60%
Our model: 60%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: -7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Alexandre Muller (60% prob)Close match
Liam Draxl#219
Nikoloz Basilashvili#124No H2H
52%48%
Low confidence
▾Winner: Nikoloz BasilashviliOur pick: Liam Draxl (52%)Wrong
Liam Draxl
Rank #219 Outside Top 200
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Rank #124 Top 200
52%Probability: Liam Draxl48%
Our model: 52%·Odds (Kalshi): 43%·Edge: +9% Probability→ Favor Liam Draxl (52% prob)Low confidence
Adam Walton#97
Rigele Te#840No H2H
84%16%
EliteMarket agrees
▾Winner: Rigele TeOur pick: Adam Walton (84%)Wrong
Adam Walton
Rank #97 Top 100
Rigele Te
Rank #840 Outside Top 200
84%Probability: Adam Walton16%
Our model: 84%·Odds (Kalshi): 94%·Edge: -10%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Adam Walton (84% prob)Elite
Linang Xiao#1000
Federico Cina#150 ▾Winner: Federico CinaOur pick: Federico Cina (80%)Correct
Linang Xiao
Rank #1000 Outside Top 200
Federico Cina
Rank #150 Top 200
20%Probability: Federico Cina80%
Our model: 80%·Odds (Kalshi): 93%·Edge: -13% Probability→ Favor Federico Cina (80% prob)Elite
Lorenzo Sonego#83
Aziz Dougaz#423 ▾Winner: Aziz DougazOur pick: Lorenzo Sonego (80%)Wrong
Lorenzo Sonego
Rank #83 Top 100
Aziz Dougaz
Rank #423 Outside Top 200
80%Probability: Lorenzo Sonego20%
Our model: 80%·Odds (Kalshi): 80%·Edge: 0% Probability→ Favor Lorenzo Sonego (80% prob)Elite🔒 Confidence raised
Luka Pavlovic#205
Ilia Simakin#152No H2H
26%74%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Ilia SimakinOur pick: Ilia Simakin (74%)Correct
Luka Pavlovic
Rank #205 Outside Top 200
Ilia Simakin
Rank #152 Top 200
26%Probability: Ilia Simakin74%
Our model: 74%·Odds (Kalshi): 67%·Edge: +7%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Ilia Simakin (74% prob)Strong signal
Timofey Skatov#204
Stefanos Sakellaridis#134No H2H
32%68%
Strong signalMarket agrees
▾Winner: Timofey SkatovOur pick: Stefanos Sakellaridis (68%)Wrong
Timofey Skatov
Rank #204 Outside Top 200
Stefanos Sakellaridis
Rank #134 Top 200
32%Probability: Stefanos Sakellaridis68%
Our model: 68%·Odds (Kalshi): 64%·Edge: +4%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Stefanos Sakellaridis (68% prob)Strong signal
Michael Zheng#92
Federico Agustin Gomez#196H2H 0-1
67%33%
ModerateMarket agrees
▾Winner: Michael ZhengOur pick: Michael Zheng (67%)Correct
Michael Zheng
Rank #92 Top 100
Federico Agustin Gomez
Rank #196 Top 200
67%Probability: Michael Zheng33%
Our model: 67%·Odds (Kalshi): 85%·Edge: -18%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Michael Zheng (67% prob)Moderate
Hugo Gaston#87
Liam Draxl#215 ▾Winner: Liam DraxlOur pick: Hugo Gaston (63%)Wrong
Hugo Gaston
Rank #87 Top 100
Liam Draxl
Rank #215 Outside Top 200
63%Probability: Hugo Gaston37%
Our model: 63%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: +4% Probability→ Favor Hugo Gaston (63% prob)Moderate
Roman Safiullin#84
Alexis Galarneau#180 ▾Winner: Roman SafiullinOur pick: Roman Safiullin (62%)Correct
Roman Safiullin
Rank #84 Top 100
Alexis Galarneau
Rank #180 Top 200
62%Probability: Roman Safiullin38%
Our model: 62%·Odds (Kalshi): 84%·Edge: -22% Probability→ Favor Roman Safiullin (62% prob)Close match
Terence Atmane#99
Bernard Tomic#184No H2H
62%38%
Close matchMarket agrees
▾Winner: Bernard TomicOur pick: Terence Atmane (62%)Wrong
Terence Atmane
Rank #99 Top 100
Bernard Tomic
Rank #184 Top 200
62%Probability: Terence Atmane38%
Our model: 62%·Odds (Kalshi): 71%·Edge: -9%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Terence Atmane (62% prob)Close match
Taro Daniel#172
Shintaro Mochizuki#120 ▾Winner: Shintaro MochizukiOur pick: Taro Daniel (62%)Wrong
Taro Daniel
Rank #172 Top 200
Shintaro Mochizuki
Rank #120 Top 200
62%Probability: Taro Daniel38%
Our model: 62%·Odds (Kalshi): 57%·Edge: +5% Probability→ Favor Taro Daniel (62% prob)Close match
Andre Ilagan#195
Nikoloz Basilashvili#121 ▾Winner: Nikoloz BasilashviliOur pick: Nikoloz Basilashvili (58%)Correct
Andre Ilagan
Rank #195 Top 200
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Rank #121 Top 200
42%Probability: Nikoloz Basilashvili58%
Our model: 58%·Odds (Kalshi): 69%·Edge: -11% Probability→ Favor Nikoloz Basilashvili (58% prob)Close match
Chun Hsin Tseng#221
Nicolas Mejia#116H2H 1-0
53%47%
Low confidenceMarket agrees
▾Winner: Nicolas MejiaOur pick: Chun Hsin Tseng (53%)Wrong
Chun Hsin Tseng
Rank #221 Outside Top 200
Nicolas Mejia
Rank #116 Top 200
53%Probability: Chun Hsin Tseng47%
Our model: 53%·Odds (Kalshi): 59%·Edge: -6%·Market agrees Probability→ Favor Chun Hsin Tseng (53% prob)Low confidence